Skip to main content

RPF Mumbai:No Food To Prisoners,Misuse funds in other expenditure By CSC AK Singh & Sr. DSC Sachin Bhalode, Alok Bohra

CSC And Sr DSC Eating Prisoners Money Making Fake Bills!
खुद Bisleri का पानी पीते है और कैदिओ को खाना नहीं देते !

New Scam in Mumbai division exposed the truth that CSC AK Singh (Central Railway) and Sr DSC Mumbai Alok Bohra(Ex) and Sachin Bhalode are eating funds of prisoners caught by RPF in without ticket / theft case. In an RTI reply all division ie Bhusaval , Pune, Nagpur, Solapur gave details of amount which is spent for prisoners food in custody but Mumbai RPF did not gave any amount. They said it is inclusive of all expenses but total amount never shared .It means they are misusing poor men food bill in Bisleri water! They never deliver food to prisoners and make them hungry in lockup. CSC AK Singh have no time to visit lockup which is 200Mtr away from office. The places where food is given to prisoners have very less expense ie Rs 20-30 per diet(Solapur). Other Divisions did not gave per diet cost. Every day at Mumbai Hundreds of without Ticket passengers caught by RPF .











S.NNameDesignationRailwayP & TEmail
S/ShriTele. No.Tele. No.
1A.K.SinghChief Security Commissioner010-54260022-22620620csc@cr.railnet.gov.in
2Pranav Kumar Addl.CSC010-54261022-22620317adcsc@cr.railnet.gov.in
3vacant Staff Officer  to CSC010-54262022-22623613sotocsccr@gmail.com
4Virrindra SinghASC (P)010-54263022-22621591asc_prosecution@cr.railnet.gov.in
5Manoj Kumar Gautam ASC CIB&PS010-54274022-22633255asc_ps@cr.railnet.gov.in
6Md.RiyazuddinASC/SIB010-54273022-22626464 
7Sachin Bhalode  Sr.DSC Mumbai010-55750022-22621204sr.dsc@bb.railnet.gov.in
8Jyoti Kumar SatijaSr.DSC Nagpur012-557500712-2560717sr.dsc@ngp.railnet.gov.in
9Chandra Mohan Mishra DSC Bhusawal011-5575002582-223397dsc@bsl.railnet.gov.in
10Vikas N DhakaneDSC Pune013-55750020-26051192dsc@pa.railnet.gov.in
11Bhavani Shankar Nath DSC Solapur014-55750 0217-2312174dsc@sur.railnet.gov.in
12V.L.Raut SC Trg. Ctr. Chink-Hill014-5352502183-223441-
13Sanjay Pise ASC Trg.Nasik Road011-716580253-2462510-
14Debashmita ChattopadhyaASC Mumbai-I010-55751022-22697319asc_mumbai1@bb.railnet.gov.in
15K.P.SinghASC Wadibunder010-52290022-23775444asc_wb@bb.railnet.gov.in
16G.P.DeokarASC Mulund010-61300022-25684095asc_mulund@bb.railnet.gov.in
17Atul Kumar Jaiswal ASC Kalyan010-61301022-25920108asc_kyn@bb.railnet.gov.in
18B.K.PandeyASC  Panvel010-64256---asc_pnvl@bb.railnet.gov.in
19R.N.SarkateASC Bhusawal011-5575402582-222560-
20A.K.SwamyASC Manmad011-72258-----
21Sanjay ChoudharyASC Nagpur012-557520712-2540040-
22D.D.Chaure ASC Solapur014-557520217-2312174-
23Lal Bhaudar SinghASC Pune013-55752020-26051816-
24K.Satya Hara Prasad ASC Chink-Hill014-5352502183-223441-
25Laxminarayana PamulaPS  to CSC (GAZ)010-54269022-22620620ps_csc@cr.railnet.gov.in
Chief Security Commissioner,
Railway Protection Force Head Quarters,
3rd floor parcel, building
CST - Mumbai 
 Maharashtra 
 Tel - 22620620  Fax - 22620620
  email - csc@cr.railnet.gov.in

Popular posts from this blog

FDA Maharashtra Directory Contact Moblie Number

Food and Drug Administration Directory  DOWNLOAD JUNE 2021 CONTACT LIST PLZ CLICK ADVERTISEMENT TO SUPPORT THIS WEBSITE FOR REVENUE FROM ADVERTISEMENT Field Office Circle Head (Assit Commissioner Address of Field Office Inspector AHMEDNAGAR A.T. RATHOD (7045757882) 19C, Siddhivinayak Colony,,Near Auxillium School, Savedi,,Ahmednagar - 414003 J.H.SHAIKH (9158424524) AKOLA H. Y. METKAR (9730155370) Civil Line, Akashwani Road, ,Akola ,AKOLA H. Y. METKAR (9730155370) AMARAVATI U.B.GHAROTE (9595829895) Office of the Joint Commissioner,Jawade Compound, Near Bus Stand,Amrawati-444 601 C. K. DANGE (9422844477) AURANGABAD S. S. KALE (9987236658) Office of the Joint Commissioner,,2nd floor, Nath Super Market, Aurangpura,Aurangabad R. M. BAJAJ (9422496941) AURANGABAD Zone 2

RTE & School Quota Of Kalyan Dombivli KDMC Region Thane

 Kalyan Dombivali Municipal Region School Quota and RTE 25% quota details received from RTI reply from KDMC Education department. Almost in all the schools free education seats for income below Rs1lac is vacant .The vacant seats are illegally filled by private school in open category by private schools by taking donations. KDMC education didnot taken any action. Total approved strength of class is 4 times of RTE quota. If RTE 25% quota is 25 then approved students limit is 100 students. Means 75 students from general and 25 from RTE 25% quota. In all the schools students are more than from approved strength and RTE 25% seats are vacant. It means RTE seats are filled by general students. As per RTE Act 2009 poor quota seats ie RTE25% cannot be filled by general quota in any condition and at any class. Helpline 9702859636  RTE Admission 

Mahatma Gandhi Adopted Feroze Khan For Indira Marriage & Gave "Gandhi" Surname

Mahatma Gandhi Given His Surname To Indra as "Gandhi" Nehru-Khan-Gandhi Dynasty : Jawaharlal Nehru was the first prime minister of modern India, and he ruled the country from 1947 to 1964.  He was born on 14th November 1889, to Motilal and Swarup Rani Nehru.  The family belonged to a Kashmiri Brahmin tribe called ‘ Pandit.’   Indira Gandhi, daughter of Jawaharlal Nehru, became prime minister of India in 1966. Mrs. Gandhi was born on November 19, 1917 to Jawaharlal and Kamala Nehru.  She was named Indira Priyadarshini Nehru. She fell in love and decided to marry Feroze Khan, a family friend. Feroze Khan’s father, Nawab Khan, was a Muslim, and mother was a Persian Muslim.  Jawaharlal Nehru did not approve of the inter-caste marriage for political reasons (see  http://www.asiasource.org/ society/indiragandhi.cfm ).  If Indira Nehru were to marry a Muslim she would loose the possibility of becoming the heir to the future Nehru dynasty.  At this juncture, a